Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rye Country Day 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) Practice Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B)   SK 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) Practice Pee Wee A-1 (HVHL A1)   SK 
 Tue 02/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Playland  7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A) Practice Squirt A1 - 2009 (HVHL A1)   SK 
Playland Studio  7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) Sniper Clinic Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B)   SK 
Rye Country Day 6:45p 7:45p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - HVHL (HVHL B) Practice Pee Wee B - WestConn   SK 
7:55p 8:55p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Practice Bantam A (HVHL A)   SK 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget U16 A-TB Practice Midget U16 A   SK 
 Wed 02/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Playland  4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - WestConn Nates Skills    SK 
Playland Studio  5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt B - HVHL (HVHL B1) Sniper Clinic Squirt B - WestConn   SK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Sniper Clinic Bantam A (HVHL A)   SK 
Rye Country Day 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A-1   SK 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Mite Minor X-Ice Game  Blue vs Orange  SK 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Practice Bantam A-1 (HVHL B)   SK 
 Thu 02/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Playland Studio  5:55p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite Minor X-Ice Game  Green vs Black  SK 
7:05p 8:05p  >Travel> Mite Minor X-Ice Game  White vs Yellow  SK 
Rye Country Day 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt B - HVHL (HVHL B1) Practice Squirt B - WestConn   SK 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel> Mens Hockey Practice    SK 
 Fri 02/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Playland  4:10p 5:10p  >Travel> Mite A-1 Nates Skills    SK 
Rye Country Day 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel> General Skating General Skate    SK 
7:15p 8:15p  TBD SQ Rye League TBD Playoff Round 1st vs 4th  SK 
7:15p 8:15p  >Rye League - Squirts> Yellow Jackets SQ Rye League Blue Whales Semi Final Playoffs  SK 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) NL Game New Rochelle   SK 
 Sat 02/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, MacKay Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A) HVHL Game North Park HVHL Playoffs  SK 
Katonah, Harvey School 4:55p 5:55p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - HVHL (HVHL B) NL Game Bedford   SK 
Long Island City -Queens, City Ice 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) HVHL Game NY Skyliners HVHL Playoffs  SK 
Mamaroneck, Hommocks Rink 4:15p 5:15p  >Travel> Squirt B - WestConn NL Game Mamaroneck   SK 
Playland  10:40a 11:40a  >Travel> Bantam A-1 (HVHL B) Practice    SK 
12:05p 1:05p  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2009 (HVHL A1) NL Game Greenwich Blues   SK 
5:40p 6:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) NL Game New Rochelle   SK 
Rye Country Day 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite ADM Practice    SK 
8:05a 9:05a  >Travel> Mite Minor Practice    SK 
8:05a 9:05a  >Travel> Mite A-1 Practice    SK 
9:15a 10:30a  >Travel> Mens Hockey Practice    SK 
10:40a 11:40a  TBD SQ Rye League TBD Playoff Round 2nd vs 3rd  SK 
10:40a 11:40a  >Rye League - Squirts> Gray Wolves SQ Rye League Green G.O.A.T.S. Semi Final Playoffs  SK 
11:50a 1:00p  >Travel> Mite A X-Ice Game Nassau County Lions   SK 
2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - WestConn WestConn Game Stamford   SK 
4:15p 5:15p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) NL Game Ramapo   SK 
5:45p 6:45p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) HVHL Game North Park HVHL Playoffs  SK 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-1 (HVHL A1) NL Game Brewster   SK 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) HVHL Game Millbrook HVHL Playoffs  SK 
Stamford, Twin Rinks 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel> Bantam A (HVHL A) NL Game Darien   SK 
 Sun 02/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich , Skating Club 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel> Bantam A-1 (HVHL B) NL Game Greenwich Skating Club   SK 
Hackensack, Ice House 6:45p 7:45p  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) NL Game North Park   SK 
Playland  7:15a 8:15a  TBD PW Rye League TBD Playoffs 2 vs 3  SK 
7:15a 8:15a  >Rye League - Pee Wees> Black PW Rye League Royal Semi Final Playoffs  SK 
12:25p 1:25p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A) NL Game Greater New Haven Warriors   SK 
1:35p 2:35p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) NL Game Southern CT Stars   SK 
2:45p 3:45p  >Travel> Girls U-10 NL Game CT Ice Cats   SK 
Playland Studio  9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> Junior Clinic Practice    SK 
10:10a 11:10a  >Travel> Junior Clinic Practice    SK 
Rye Country Day 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite Minor Practice    SK 
8:05a 9:05a  >Travel> Mite ADM Practice    SK 
9:15a 10:30a  >Travel> Mens Hockey Practice    SK 
10:40a 11:40a  TBD PW Rye League TBD Playoffs 1 vs 4  SK 
10:40a 11:40a  >Rye League - Pee Wees> White PW Rye League Red Semi Final Playoffs  SK 
12:05p 1:05p  >Travel> Squirt B - HVHL (HVHL B1) HVHL Game Central Park Hawks HVHL Playoffs  SK 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> Squirt B - WestConn NL Game Greenwich Cardinals   SK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Travel> General Skating General Skate    SK 
4:10p 5:10p  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B) HVHL Game Palisades Predators HVHL Playoffs  SK 
5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) NL Game Wonderland Wizards   SK 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - WestConn NL Game Greenwich Cardinals   SK 
7:45p 8:45p  >Travel> Bantam A (HVHL A) NL Game Greenwich Cardinals   SK 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel> Midget U16 A HVHL Game Scarsdale HVHL Playoffs  SK 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers-Stamford 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite A-1 CPCT X-Ice League    SK 
8:05a 9:05a  >Travel> Mite A CPCT X-Ice League    SK 
Stamford, Terry Conners 2:00p 7:30p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) NL Game Sweden Exchange   SK