Mon 03/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rye Country Day School 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) Practice Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B)   SK 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) Practice Pee Wee A-1 (HVHL A1)   SK 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Playland  7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A) Practice Squirt A1 - 2009 (HVHL A1)   SK 
Playland Studio  7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) Sniper Clinic Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B)   SK 
Rye Country Day School 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - HVHL (HVHL B) Practice Pee Wee B - WestConn   SK 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Practice Bantam A (HVHL A)   SK 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Playland  4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - WestConn Nates Skills    SK 
Playland Studio  5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> Squirt B - HVHL (HVHL B1) Sniper Clinic Squirt B - WestConn   SK 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) Sniper Clinic Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A)   SK 
Rye Country Day School 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Mite A Practice Mite A-1   SK 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Mite Minor X-Ice Game  White vs Blue  SK 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Practice Bantam A-1 (HVHL B)   SK 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid 5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2009 (HVHL A1) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am  SK 
5:50p 6:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - HVHL (HVHL B) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
5:50p 6:50p  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B - HVHL (HVHL B1) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am  SK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-1 (HVHL A1) Tourney Tupper Lake Lumberjacks Can Am  SK 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Bantam A-1 (HVHL B) Tourney Wissahickon Can Am  SK 
9:20p 10:20p  >Travel> Bantam A (HVHL A) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am  SK 
9:20p 10:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am  SK 
Playland Studio  5:55p 6:55p  >Travel> Mite Minor X-Ice Game  Orange vs Green  SK 
7:05p 8:05p  >Travel> Mite Minor X-Ice Game  Yellow vs Black  SK 
Rye Country Day School 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Squirt B - WestConn Practice Pee Wee B - WestConn   SK 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel> Mens Hockey Practice    SK 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Bantam A-1 (HVHL B) Tourney Hingham Harbormen Can Am  SK 
10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
10:40a 11:40a  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2009 (HVHL A1) Tourney Jersey Shore Wildcats Can Am  SK 
12:40p 1:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-1 (HVHL A1) Tourney Pee Wee B - HVHL (HVHL B) Can Am  SK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Travel> Bantam A (HVHL A) Tourney Southeast Cyclones Can Am  SK 
2:10p 3:10p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A) Tourney Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) Can Am  SK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) Tourney Southeast Cyclones Can Am  SK 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2009 (HVHL A1) Tourney Red Bank Generals Can Am  SK 
5:20p 6:20p  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B) Tourney Squirt B - HVHL (HVHL B1) Can Am  SK 
5:40p 6:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-1 (HVHL A1) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am  SK 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Monroe County Eagles Can Am  SK 
Rye Country Day School 3:30p 4:30p  >Travel> General Skating General Skate    SK 
Saranac Lake, Lake Placid,Saranac Lake 8:20a 9:20a  >Travel> Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A) Tourney North Park Can Am  SK 
9:30a 10:30a  >Travel> Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
10:40a 11:40a  >Travel> Squirt B - HVHL (HVHL B1) Tourney Bethlehem Eagles Can Am  SK 
11:50a 12:50p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Red Bank Generals Can Am  SK 
2:10p 3:10p  >Travel> Bantam A-1 (HVHL B) Tourney Bethlehem Eagles Can Am  SK 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid 7:40a 8:40a  >Travel> Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) Tourney North Park Can Am  SK 
8:50a 9:50a  >Travel> Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
9:10a 10:10a  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am  SK 
9:10a 10:10a  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2009 (HVHL A1) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
12:40p 1:40p  >Travel> Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A) Tourney North Park Can Am - Playdowns  SK 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am  SK 
2:40p 3:40p  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am - Playdowns  SK 
4:10p 5:10p  >Travel> Bantam A (HVHL A) Tourney Montclair Blues Shootout & Relay  SK 
6:10p 7:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-1 (HVHL A1) Tourney Northern Industrial Can Am  SK 
6:30p 7:30p  >Travel> Squirt B - HVHL (HVHL B1) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - HVHL (HVHL B) Tourney Tupper Lake Lumberjacks Can Am  SK 
7:40p 8:40p  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B) Tourney Bethlehem Eagles Can Am  SK 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Chazy Selects Can Am  SK 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel> Bantam A-1 (HVHL B) Tourney Canton Can Am  SK 
Rye Country Day School 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Mite ADM Practice    SK 
8:05a 9:05a  >Travel> Mite Minor Practice    SK 
8:05a 9:05a  >Travel> Mite A-1 Practice    SK 
9:15a 10:30a  >Travel> Mens Hockey Practice    SK 
10:40a 11:40a  >Travel> Squirt B - WestConn NL Game Stamford   SK 
11:50a 1:00p  >Travel> Mite A Practice    SK 
Saranac Lake, Lake Placid,Saranac Lake 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
12:40p 1:40p  >Travel> Bantam A (HVHL A) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am  SK 
1:50p 2:50p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - HVHL (HVHL B) Tourney Northern Industrial Can Am  SK 
4:10p 5:10p  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Red Bank Generals Can Am  SK 
Shelton, The Rinks  5:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - WestConn WestConn Game  End of Year Jamboree  SK 
5:30p 8:30p  >Travel> Squirt B - WestConn WestConn Game  End of Year Jamboree  SK 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lake Placid, Lake Placid 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel> Pee Wee A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
7:30a 8:30a  >Travel> Pee Wee A (HVHL A) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
9:30a 10:30a  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2010 (HVHL B) Tourney Squirt B - HVHL (HVHL B1)   SK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Squirt A - 2009 (HVHL A) Tourney Montclair Blues Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Squirt A - 2010 (HVHL A1) Tourney North Park Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
11:15a 12:15p  >Travel> Bantam A-TB (HVHL A-TB) Tourney Chazy Selects Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
11:15a 12:15p  >Travel> Bantam A (HVHL A) Tourney Southeast Cyclones Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
12:30p 1:30p  >Travel> Bantam A-1 (HVHL B) Tourney Bethlehem Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
Playland Studio  9:00a 10:00a  >Travel> Junior Clinic Practice    SK 
10:10a 11:10a  >Travel> Junior Clinic Practice    SK 
Rye Country Day School 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel> Mite Minor Practice    SK 
9:05a 10:05a  >Travel> Mite ADM Practice    SK 
10:15a 11:30a  >Travel> Mens Hockey Practice    SK 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel> Pee Wee B - WestConn NL Game Yonkers   SK 
3:00p 4:00p  >Travel> General Skating General Skate    SK 
Saranac Lake, Lake Placid,Saranac Lake 8:45a 9:45a  >Travel> Pee Wee A-1 (HVHL A1) Tourney Northern Industrial Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
8:45a 9:45a  >Travel> Pee Wee B - HVHL (HVHL B) Tourney Northern Industrial Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel> Squirt A1 - 2009 (HVHL A1) Tourney Old Bridge Jr Knights Can Am - Medal Play  SK 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers-Stamford 9:15a 10:15a  >Travel> Mite A-1 CPCT X-Ice League    SK 
10:20a 11:20a  >Travel> Mite A CPCT X-Ice League  White & Blue Teams  SK